Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs TBA
@ Tournament
TBA
2
3
vs Conference Tourney #1
12:00 PM
4
5
vs Conference Tourney #2
1:00 PM
6
vs Shasta
@ San Joaquin Delta College
2:00 PM

at American River
6:00 PM
7
vs Fresno Invitational
8:30 AM

vs Fresno Invitational
9:15 AM

vs Delta Classic
@ Delta College
TBA

vs Rio Hondo
1:00 PM

at Santa Rosa
5:00 PM
8
9
10
vs Conference Tourney #3
12:00 PM

vs Bakersfield
5:00 PM
11
vs Folsom Lake
@ West Valley College
3:00 PM

at Canada
4:00 PM

at West Valley
5:00 PM
12
vs Conference Tourney #4
12:00 PM
13
vs TBA
@ Cuesta College
TBA

vs Gavilan
@ Sierra College
2:00 PM

at Sierra
4:00 PM
14
vs TBA
@ Cuesta College
TBA

at West Valley
12:00 PM

vs Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta
3:40 PM

vs Siskiyous
5:00 PM
15
16
17
vs Conference Tourney #5
12:00 PM

at Canyons
3:00 PM

at Solano
4:00 PM
18
at Sacramento City
2:00 PM

at Taft
6:00 PM
19
20
at Bakersfield Invitational
TBA

at Bakersfield Invitational
TBA

vs Lake Tahoe
2:00 PM

at Bakersfield
4:00 PM

vs Merced
6:00 PM
21
at Sacramento City Tournament
All Day

at San Joaquin Delta
10:00 AM

vs Feather River
@ San Joaquin Delta College
12:00 PM

vs Butte
@ Chico, CA
1:00 PM
22
vs North/South Invitational
8:30 AM
23
vs North/South Invitational
8:30 AM
24
at Diablo Valley
4:00 PM
25
vs Modesto
TBA

at West Hills-Lemoore
6:00 PM
26
vs Conference Tournament #6
12:00 PM
27
at MJC Invitational
TBA

at MJC Invitational
TBA

Santa Rosa
vs Fresno
6:00 PM

vs TBA
@ Mt. San Antonio College
TBA

at Las Positas
1:30 PM

at Foothill
4:00 PM

vs West Valley
4:00 PM
28
at West Hills Tournament
All Day

vs TBA
@ Mt. San Antonio College
TBA

vs Hartnell
@ Cabrillo College
12:00 PM

at Cabrillo
4:00 PM

vs San Mateo
6:00 PM
29
30
1
vs Conference Tournament #7
12:00 PM

vs Clovis
4:00 PM
2
at San Joaquin Delta
3:30 PM

vs Reedley
6:00 PM
3
vs Conference Tournament #8
1:00 PM

Fresno
vs Sierra
5:00 PM

Fresno
at West Hills, Lemoore
5:00 PM
4
at Toro Park Invitational
TBA

at Toro Park Invitational
TBA

at West Hills Lemoore
4:00 PM

vs Feather River
4:00 PM

at West Hills Coalinga
6:00 PM
5
vs American River
5:00 PM