Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs Sacramento City
Final - 9 innings
W, 9-5
25
26
vs Sacramento City
Final
W, 9-0

27
at Bakersfield
Final
W, 3-2
28
at Sequoias
Final
W, 9-0
1
at Kim Duyst Invitational
10:00am

vs Kim Duyst Invitational
TBA

vs San Joaquin Delta
@ University of Pacific
Final
W, 4-1

vs Reedley
Final
W, 5-4

vs Reedley
Final
W, 9-0

at San Francisco
Final
L, 86-74
2
at Kim Duyst Invitational
8:00 am

at Fresno State
Final
L, 7-0

vs Kim Duyst Invitational
8:00 am

vs Sacramento City
Final
W, 91-77
3
vs Fullerton
@ Neutral
Cancelled

at Bakersfield
Cancelled
4
5
at Porterville
Postponed
6
7

vs Merced
Final
W, 2-1
8
at Jack Albiani Invitational
8:00 am

at Jack Albiani Invitational
8:00 am

at Marin
Final
W, 5-0

vs Cosumnes River
Final
W, 7-2

vs Cosumnes River
Final
W, 8-0


at Marin
Final
W, 5-0
9
vs American River
Final
L, 5-0


10
at Sequoias
Final
W, 4-1

at Sequoias
Final
L, 6-5
11
12
at Porterville
Final - 8 innings
L, 3-0

vs Sequoias
Final
W, 9-0

at Porterville
Final
W, 6-4

vs Reedley
Final
W, 11-5
13
14
at Sierra
Final
L, 4-1

vs West Hills Coalinga
Final - 5 innings
W, 9-0

vs University of San Fransisco
@ Sierra College
Final
L, 5-0

vs Foothill
Final
L, 6-0


at Reedley
Final
W, 7-5
15
at BC Relays and Multis
TBA

at BC Relays and Multis
TBA

vs Ventura
Final
L, 8-1

vs Grossmont
@ Fresno City College
Final
L, 8-1

vs West Valley
Final
W, 10-9
16
at BC Relays and Multis
7:00 am

vs BC Relays and Multis
7:00am

vs TBD
@ DeAnza College
12:00 PM

vs Reedley
Final
W, 9-4

vs Butte
Final
W, 6-2

17
18
19
vs Taft
Final - 5 innings
W, 11-2

at Modesto
Final
L, 7-2

at Modesto
Final
W, 8-1

at Porterville
Final
W, 8-0

vs Taft
Final - 5 innings
W, 19-2

at De Anza
Final
W, 20-1
20
21
at Cerro Coso
Final - 5 innings
W, 23-3
22
at De Anza Invitational
10:00 am

at De Anza Invitational
10:00 am

at West Valley
Final
L, 5-0

at Sacramento City
Final
W, 9-0

vs Porterville
Final
W, 12-2

vs Cabrillo
@ West Valley College
Final
W, 4-1

at Porterville
Final
W, 16-6
23
at Antelope Valley
2:00 PM
24
25
26
at Reedley
11:00 AM

at Reedley
1:00 PM

at Reedley
1:00 PM

vs Sequoias
3:00 PM

at Reedley
3:00 PM

vs Mission
3:00 PM
27
28
at SF Distance Carnival
TBA

at SF Distance Carnival
TBA

vs Sequoias
2:00 PM

at Skyline
3:00 PM
29
at SF Distance Carnival
TBA

at Stanford Invitational
TBA

at SF Distance Carnival
TBA

at Stanford Invitational
TBA

vs Porterville
1:00 PM

at Sequoias
2:00 PM

vs Foothill
@ Gavilan College
3:00 PM

at Gavilan
4:30 PM
30
at SF Distance Carnival
TBA

at Stanford Invitational
TBA

at SF Distance Carnival
TBA

at Stanford Invitational
TBA

vs Sequoias
1:00 PM

vs Cuesta
1:00 PM

vs Cuesta
3:00 PM
31
1
2
vs Merced
1:00 PM

vs West Hills Coalinga
3:00 PM

vs Merced
3:00 PM

at San Francisco
3:00 PM
3
vs San Mateo
@ West Valley College
11:00 AM

vs San Mateo
@ West Valley
12:30 PM
4
vs TBA
@ Modesto Junior College
TBA

vs Porterville
2:00 PM

at West Hills Coalinga
3:00 PM

vs De Anza
3:00 PM
5
vs TBA
@ Modesto Junior College
TBA
6
vs TBA
@ Modesto Junior College
TBA

vs West Hills Coalinga
1:00 PM